Tactical voting 2019

With a non-aggression pact not in place, it is up to voters and local campaigners to vote tactically to ensure the best chance of returning a Brexit Parliament.

To that end, based on our predicted outcomes for the general election, the following table shows who we think is the candidate most likely to take the seat if Conservatives stand down in all seats they cannot win, and the Brexit Party stand down in all seats where a Conservative incumbent is standing.

Note: This table updates automatically based on incoming poll data, and so may change from week to week in the run-up to the election based on new predictions, so check back frequently.

Constituency
MP in 2017
Likely win
AberavonStephen KinnockLabour
AberconwyGuto BebbConservative
Aberdeen NorthKirsty BlackmanNational
Aberdeen SouthRoss ThomsonConservative
Airdrie and ShottsNeil GrayNational
AldershotLeo DochertyConservative
Aldridge-BrownhillsWendy MortonConservative
Altrincham and Sale WestGraham BradyConservative
Alyn and DeesideMark TamiConservative
Amber ValleyNigel MillsConservative
AngusKirstene HairConservative
ArfonHywel WilliamsLabour
Argyll and ButeBrendan O'HaraConservative
Arundel and South DownsNick HerbertConservative
AshfieldGloria De PieroConservative
AshfordDamian GreenConservative
Ashton-under-LyneAngela RaynerLabour
AylesburyDavid LidingtonConservative
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockBill GrantConservative
BanburyVictoria PrentisConservative
Banff and BuchanDavid DuguidConservative
BarkingMargaret HodgeLabour
Barnsley CentralDan JarvisLabour
Barnsley EastStephanie PeacockLabour
Barrow and FurnessJohn WoodcockConservative
Basildon and BillericayJohn BaronConservative
BasingstokeMaria MillerConservative
BassetlawJohn MannConservative
BathWera HobhouseConservative
Batley and SpenTracy BrabinLabour
BatterseaMarsha de CordovaConservative
BeaconsfieldDominic GrieveConservative
BeckenhamBob StewartConservative
BedfordMohammad YasinConservative
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkNeil CoyleLabour
Berwick-upon-TweedAnne-Marie TrevelyanConservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkJohn LamontConservative
Bethnal Green and BowRushanara AliLabour
Beverley and HoldernessGraham StuartConservative
Bexhill and BattleHuw MerrimanConservative
Bexleyheath and CrayfordDavid EvennettConservative
BirkenheadFrank FieldLabour
Birmingham, EdgbastonPreet Kaur GillLabour
Birmingham, ErdingtonJack DromeyLabour
Birmingham, Hall GreenRoger GodsiffLabour
Birmingham, Hodge HillLiam ByrneLabour
Birmingham, LadywoodShabana MahmoodLabour
Birmingham, NorthfieldRichard BurdenConservative
Birmingham, Perry BarrKhalid MahmoodLabour
Birmingham, Selly OakSteve McCabeLabour
Birmingham, YardleyJess PhillipsLabour
Bishop AucklandHelen GoodmanConservative
BlackburnKate HollernLabour
Blackley and BroughtonGraham StringerLabour
Blackpool North and CleveleysPaul MaynardConservative
Blackpool SouthGordon MarsdenConservative
Blaenau GwentNick SmithLabour
BlaydonLiz TwistLabour
Blyth ValleyRonnie CampbellLabour
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonNick GibbConservative
BolsoverDennis SkinnerConservative
Bolton North EastDavid CrausbyConservative
Bolton South EastYasmin QureshiLabour
Bolton WestChris GreenConservative
BootlePeter DowdLabour
Boston and SkegnessMatt WarmanConservative
BosworthDavid TredinnickConservative
Bournemouth EastTobias EllwoodConservative
Bournemouth WestConor BurnsConservative
BracknellPhillip LeeConservative
Bradford EastImran HussainLabour
Bradford SouthJudith CumminsLabour
Bradford WestNaseem ShahLabour
BraintreeJames CleverlyConservative
Brecon and RadnorshireJane DoddsConservative
Brent CentralDawn ButlerLabour
Brent NorthBarry GardinerLabour
Brentford and IsleworthRuth CadburyLabour
Brentwood and OngarAlex BurghartConservative
BridgendMadeleine MoonConservative
Bridgwater and West SomersetIan Liddell-GraingerConservative
Brigg and GooleAndrew PercyConservative
Brighton, KemptownLloyd Russell-MoyleLabour
Brighton, PavilionCaroline LucasGreen
Bristol EastKerry McCarthyLabour
Bristol North WestDarren JonesConservative
Bristol SouthKarin SmythLabour
Bristol WestThangam DebbonaireLabour
BroadlandKeith SimpsonConservative
Bromley and ChislehurstBob NeillConservative
BromsgroveSajid JavidConservative
BroxbourneCharles WalkerConservative
BroxtoweAnna SoubryConservative
BurnleyJulie CooperLabour
BurtonAndrew GriffithsConservative
Bury NorthJames FrithConservative
Bury SouthIvan LewisConservative
Bury St EdmundsJo ChurchillConservative
CaerphillyWayne DavidLabour
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter RossJamie StoneConservative
Calder ValleyCraig WhittakerConservative
Camberwell and PeckhamHarriet HarmanLabour
Camborne and RedruthGeorge EusticeConservative
CambridgeDaniel ZeichnerLabour
Cannock ChaseAmanda MillingConservative
CanterburyRosie DuffieldConservative
Cardiff CentralJo StevensLabour
Cardiff NorthAnna McMorrinConservative
Cardiff South and PenarthStephen DoughtyLabour
Cardiff WestKevin BrennanLabour
CarlisleJohn StevensonConservative
Carmarthen East and DinefwrJonathan EdwardsNational
Carmarthen West and South PembrokeshireSimon HartConservative
Carshalton and WallingtonTom BrakeConservative
Castle PointRebecca HarrisConservative
Central AyrshirePhilippa WhitfordConservative
Central DevonMel StrideConservative
Central Suffolk and North IpswichDaniel PoulterConservative
CeredigionBen LakeConservative
CharnwoodEdward ArgarConservative
Chatham and AylesfordTracey CrouchConservative
CheadleMary RobinsonConservative
ChelmsfordVicky FordConservative
Chelsea and FulhamGreg HandsConservative
CheltenhamAlex ChalkConservative
Chesham and AmershamCheryl GillanConservative
ChesterfieldToby PerkinsLabour
ChichesterGillian KeeganConservative
Chingford and Woodford GreenIain Duncan SmithConservative
ChippenhamMichelle DonelanConservative
Chipping BarnetTheresa VilliersConservative
ChorleyLindsay HoyleLabour
ChristchurchChristopher ChopeConservative
Cities of London and WestminsterMark FieldConservative
City of ChesterChris MathesonLabour
City of DurhamRoberta Blackman-WoodsLabour
ClactonGiles WatlingConservative
CleethorpesMartin VickersConservative
Clwyd SouthSusan Elan JonesConservative
Clwyd WestDavid JonesConservative
Coatbridge, Chryston and BellshillHugh GaffneyLabour
ColchesterWill QuinceConservative
Colne ValleyThelma WalkerConservative
CongletonFiona BruceConservative
CopelandTrudy HarrisonConservative
CorbyTom PursgloveConservative
Coventry North EastColleen FletcherLabour
Coventry North WestGeoffrey RobinsonLabour
Coventry SouthJim CunninghamLabour
CrawleyHenry SmithConservative
Crewe and NantwichLaura SmithConservative
Croydon CentralSarah JonesConservative
Croydon NorthSteve ReedLabour
Croydon SouthChris PhilpConservative
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastStuart McDonaldNational
Cynon ValleyAnn ClwydLabour
Dagenham and RainhamJon CruddasConservative
DarlingtonJenny ChapmanConservative
DartfordGareth JohnsonConservative
DaventryChris Heaton-HarrisConservative
DelynDavid HansonConservative
Denton and ReddishAndrew GwynneLabour
Derby NorthChris WilliamsonConservative
Derby SouthMargaret BeckettLabour
Derbyshire DalesPatrick McLoughlinConservative
DevizesClaire PerryConservative
DewsburyPaula SherriffConservative
Don ValleyCaroline FlintConservative
Doncaster CentralRosie WintertonLabour
Doncaster NorthEd MilibandLabour
DoverCharlie ElphickeConservative
Dudley NorthIan AustinConservative
Dudley SouthMike WoodConservative
Dulwich and West NorwoodHelen HayesLabour
Dumfries and GallowayAlister JackConservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleDavid MundellConservative
Dundee EastStewart HosieNational
Dundee WestChris LawNational
Dunfermline and West FifeDouglas ChapmanNational
Dwyfor MeirionnyddLiz Saville-RobertsNational
Ealing Central and ActonRupa HuqLabour
Ealing NorthSteve PoundLabour
Ealing, SouthallVirendra SharmaLabour
EasingtonGrahame MorrisLabour
East DevonHugo SwireConservative
East DunbartonshireJo SwinsonLiberal Democrat
East HamStephen TimmsLabour
East HampshireDamian HindsConservative
East Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowLisa CameronNational
East LothianMartin WhitfieldConservative
East RenfrewshirePaul MastertonConservative
East SurreySam GyimahConservative
East Worthing and ShorehamTim LoughtonConservative
East YorkshireGreg KnightConservative
EastbourneStephen LloydConservative
EastleighMims DaviesConservative
EddisburyAntoinette SandbachConservative
Edinburgh EastTommy SheppardNational
Edinburgh North and LeithDeidre BrockConservative
Edinburgh SouthIan MurrayLabour
Edinburgh South WestJoanna CherryConservative
Edinburgh WestChristine JardineConservative
EdmontonKate OsamorLabour
Ellesmere Port and NestonJustin MaddersLabour
Elmet and RothwellAlec ShelbrookeConservative
ElthamClive EffordLabour
Enfield NorthJoan RyanLabour
Enfield, SouthgateBambos CharalambousConservative
Epping ForestEleanor LaingConservative
Epsom and EwellChris GraylingConservative
ErewashMaggie ThroupConservative
Erith and ThamesmeadTeresa PearceLabour
Esher and WaltonDominic RaabConservative
ExeterBen BradshawLabour
FalkirkJohn McNallyConservative
FarehamSuella BravermanConservative
Faversham and Mid KentHelen WhatelyConservative
Feltham and HestonSeema MalhotraLabour
Filton and Bradley StokeJack LoprestiConservative
Finchley and Golders GreenMike FreerConservative
Folkestone and HytheDamian CollinsConservative
Forest of DeanMark HarperConservative
FyldeMark MenziesConservative
GainsboroughEdward LeighConservative
Garston and HalewoodMaria EagleLabour
GatesheadIan MearnsLabour
GedlingVernon CoakerConservative
Gillingham and RainhamRehman ChishtiConservative
Glasgow CentralAlison ThewlissNational
Glasgow EastDavid LindenNational
Glasgow NorthPatrick GradyNational
Glasgow North EastPaul SweeneyLabour
Glasgow North WestCarol MonaghanNational
Glasgow SouthStewart McDonaldNational
Glasgow South WestChris StephensNational
GlenrothesPeter GrantNational
GloucesterRichard GrahamConservative
GordonColin ClarkConservative
GosportCaroline DinenageConservative
GowerTonia AntoniazziConservative
Grantham and StamfordNicholas BolesConservative
GraveshamAdam HollowayConservative
Great GrimsbyMelanie OnnConservative
Great YarmouthBrandon LewisConservative
Greenwich and WoolwichMatthew PennycookLabour
GuildfordAnne MiltonConservative
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonDiane AbbottLabour
Hackney South and ShoreditchMeg HillierLabour
Halesowen and Rowley RegisJames MorrisConservative
HalifaxHolly LynchConservative
Haltemprice and HowdenDavid DavisConservative
HaltonDerek TwiggLabour
HammersmithAndrew SlaughterLabour
Hampstead and KilburnTulip SiddiqLabour
HarboroughNeil O'BrienConservative
HarlowRobert HalfonConservative
Harrogate and KnaresboroughAndrew JonesConservative
Harrow EastBob BlackmanConservative
Harrow WestGareth ThomasLabour
HartlepoolMike HillLabour
Harwich and North EssexBernard JenkinConservative
Hastings and RyeAmber RuddConservative
HavantAlan MakConservative
Hayes and HarlingtonJohn Martin McDonnellLabour
Hazel GroveWilliam WraggConservative
Hemel HempsteadMike PenningConservative
HemsworthJon TrickettLabour
HendonMatthew OffordConservative
HenleyJohn HowellConservative
Hereford and South HerefordshireJesse NormanConservative
Hertford and StortfordMark PriskConservative
HertsmereOliver DowdenConservative
HexhamGuy OppermanConservative
Heywood and MiddletonLiz McInnesLabour
High PeakRuth GeorgeConservative
Hitchin and HarpendenBim AfolamiConservative
Holborn and St PancrasKeir StarmerLabour
Hornchurch and UpminsterJulia LopezConservative
Hornsey and Wood GreenCatherine WestLabour
HorshamJeremy QuinConservative
Houghton and Sunderland SouthBridget PhillipsonLabour
HovePeter KyleLabour
HuddersfieldBarry SheermanLabour
HuntingdonJonathan DjanoglyConservative
HyndburnGraham JonesLabour
Ilford NorthWes StreetingLabour
Ilford SouthMike GapesLabour
InverclydeRonnie CowanNational
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeyDrew HendryNational
IpswichSandy MartinConservative
Isle of WightBob SeelyConservative
Islington NorthJeremy CorbynLabour
Islington South and FinsburyEmily ThornberryLabour
IslwynChris EvansLabour
JarrowStephen HepburnLabour
KeighleyJohn GroganConservative
Kenilworth and SouthamJeremy WrightConservative
KensingtonEmma Dent CoadConservative
KetteringPhilip HolloboneConservative
Kilmarnock and LoudounAlan BrownNational
Kingston and SurbitonEdward DaveyConservative
Kingston upon Hull EastKarl TurnerLabour
Kingston upon Hull NorthDiana R. JohnsonLabour
Kingston upon Hull West and HessleEmma HardyLabour
KingswoodChris SkidmoreConservative
Kirkcaldy and CowdenbeathLesley LairdLabour
KnowsleyGeorge HowarthLabour
Lanark and Hamilton EastAngela CrawleyConservative
Lancaster and FleetwoodCat SmithLabour
Leeds CentralHilary BennLabour
Leeds EastRichard BurgonLabour
Leeds North EastFabian HamiltonLabour
Leeds North WestAlex SobelLabour
Leeds WestRachel ReevesLabour
Leicester EastKeith VazLabour
Leicester SouthJon AshworthLabour
Leicester WestLiz KendallLabour
LeighJo PlattLabour
LewesMaria CaulfieldConservative
Lewisham EastJanet DabyLabour
Lewisham West and PengeEllie ReevesLabour
Lewisham, DeptfordVicky FoxcroftLabour
Leyton and WansteadJohn CryerLabour
LichfieldMichael FabricantConservative
LincolnKaren LeeConservative
Linlithgow and East FalkirkMartyn DayConservative
Liverpool, RiversideLouise EllmanLabour
Liverpool, WaltonDan CardenLabour
Liverpool, WavertreeLuciana BergerLabour
Liverpool, West DerbyStephen TwiggLabour
LivingstonHannah BardellNational
LlanelliNia GriffithLabour
LoughboroughNicky MorganConservative
Louth and HorncastleVictoria AtkinsConservative
LudlowPhilip DunneConservative
Luton NorthKelvin HopkinsLabour
Luton SouthGavin ShukerLabour
MacclesfieldDavid RutleyConservative
MaidenheadTheresa MayConservative
Maidstone and The WealdHelen GrantConservative
MakerfieldYvonne FovargueLabour
MaldonJohn WhittingdaleConservative
Manchester CentralLucy PowellLabour
Manchester, GortonAfzal KhanLabour
Manchester, WithingtonJeff SmithLabour
MansfieldBen BradleyConservative
Meon ValleyGeorge HollingberyConservative
MeridenCaroline SpelmanConservative
Merthyr Tydfil and RhymneyGerald JonesLabour
Mid BedfordshireNadine DorriesConservative
Mid DerbyshirePauline LathamConservative
Mid Dorset and North PooleMichael TomlinsonConservative
Mid NorfolkGeorge FreemanConservative
Mid SussexNicholas SoamesConservative
Mid WorcestershireNigel HuddlestonConservative
MiddlesbroughAndy McDonaldLabour
Middlesbrough South and East ClevelandSimon ClarkeConservative
MidlothianDanielle RowleyLabour
Milton Keynes NorthMark LancasterConservative
Milton Keynes SouthIain StewartConservative
Mitcham and MordenSiobhain McDonaghLabour
Mole ValleyPaul BeresfordConservative
MonmouthDavid DaviesConservative
MontgomeryshireGlyn DaviesConservative
MorayDouglas RossConservative
Morecambe and LunesdaleDavid MorrisConservative
Morley and OutwoodAndrea JenkynsConservative
Motherwell and WishawMarion FellowsNational
Na h-Eileanan an IarAngus MacNeilNational
NeathChristina ReesLabour
New Forest EastJulian LewisConservative
New Forest WestDesmond SwayneConservative
NewarkRobert JenrickConservative
NewburyRichard BenyonConservative
Newcastle upon Tyne CentralChi OnwurahLabour
Newcastle upon Tyne EastNick BrownLabour
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthCatherine McKinnellLabour
Newcastle-under-LymePaul FarrellyConservative
Newport EastJessica MordenLabour
Newport WestRuth JonesConservative
Newton AbbotAnne Marie MorrisConservative
Normanton, Pontefract and CastlefordYvette CooperLabour
North Ayrshire and ArranPatricia GibsonConservative
North CornwallScott MannConservative
North DevonPeter Heaton-JonesConservative
North DorsetSimon HoareConservative
North DurhamKevan JonesLabour
North East BedfordshireAlistair BurtConservative
North East CambridgeshireStephen BarclayConservative
North East DerbyshireLee RowleyConservative
North East FifeStephen GethinsConservative
North East HampshireRanil JayawardenaConservative
North East HertfordshireOliver HealdConservative
North East SomersetJacob Rees-MoggConservative
North HerefordshireBill WigginConservative
North NorfolkNorman LambConservative
North ShropshireOwen PatersonConservative
North SomersetLiam FoxConservative
North SwindonJustin TomlinsonConservative
North ThanetRoger GaleConservative
North TynesideMary GlindonLabour
North WarwickshireCraig TraceyConservative
North West CambridgeshireShailesh VaraConservative
North West DurhamLaura PidcockLabour
North West HampshireKit MalthouseConservative
North West LeicestershireAndrew BridgenConservative
North West NorfolkHenry BellinghamConservative
North WiltshireJames GrayConservative
Northampton NorthMichael EllisConservative
Northampton SouthAndrew LewerConservative
Norwich NorthChloe SmithConservative
Norwich SouthClive LewisLabour
Nottingham EastChris LeslieLabour
Nottingham NorthAlex NorrisLabour
Nottingham SouthLilian GreenwoodLabour
NuneatonMarcus JonesConservative
Ochil and South PerthshireLuke GrahamConservative
OgmoreChris ElmoreLabour
Old Bexley and SidcupJames BrokenshireConservative
Oldham East and SaddleworthDebbie AbrahamsLabour
Oldham West and RoytonJim McMahonLabour
Orkney and ShetlandAlistair CarmichaelLiberal Democrat
OrpingtonJo JohnsonConservative
Oxford EastAnneliese DoddsLabour
Oxford West and AbingdonLayla MoranConservative
Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthGavin NewlandsNational
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthMhairi BlackNational
PendleAndrew StephensonConservative
Penistone and StocksbridgeAngela SmithConservative
Penrith and The BorderRory StewartConservative
Perth and North PerthshirePete WishartConservative
PeterboroughLisa ForbesLabour
Plymouth, Moor ViewJohnny MercerConservative
Plymouth, Sutton and DevonportLuke PollardLabour
PontypriddOwen SmithLabour
PooleRobert SymsConservative
Poplar and LimehouseJim FitzpatrickLabour
Portsmouth NorthPenny MordauntConservative
Portsmouth SouthStephen MorganConservative
Preseli PembrokeshireStephen CrabbConservative
PrestonMark HendrickLabour
PudseyStuart AndrewConservative
PutneyJustine GreeningConservative
Rayleigh and WickfordMark FrancoisConservative
Reading EastMatt RoddaConservative
Reading WestAlok SharmaConservative
RedcarAnna TurleyLabour
RedditchRachel MacleanConservative
ReigateCrispin BluntConservative
RhonddaChris BryantLabour
Ribble ValleyNigel EvansConservative
Richmond (Yorks)Rishi SunakConservative
Richmond ParkZac GoldsmithConservative
RochdaleTony LloydLabour
Rochester and StroodKelly TolhurstConservative
Rochford and Southend EastJames DuddridgeConservative
RomfordAndrew RosindellConservative
Romsey and Southampton NorthCaroline NokesConservative
Ross, Skye and LochaberIan BlackfordNational
Rossendale and DarwenJake BerryConservative
Rother ValleyKevin BarronConservative
RotherhamSarah ChampionLabour
RugbyMark PawseyConservative
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerNick HurdConservative
Runnymede and WeybridgePhilip HammondConservative
RushcliffeKenneth ClarkeConservative
Rutherglen and Hamilton WestGed KillenLabour
Rutland and MeltonAlan DuncanConservative
Saffron WaldenKemi BadenochConservative
Salford and EcclesRebecca Long-BaileyLabour
SalisburyJohn GlenConservative
Scarborough and WhitbyRobert GoodwillConservative
ScunthorpeNicholas DakinConservative
SedgefieldPhil WilsonLabour
Sefton CentralBill EstersonLabour
Selby and AinstyNigel AdamsConservative
SevenoaksMichael FallonConservative
Sheffield CentralPaul BlomfieldLabour
Sheffield South EastClive BettsLabour
Sheffield, Brightside and HillsboroughGill FurnissLabour
Sheffield, HallamJared O'MaraLabour
Sheffield, HeeleyLouise HaighLabour
SherwoodMark SpencerConservative
ShipleyPhilip DaviesConservative
Shrewsbury and AtchamDaniel KawczynskiConservative
Sittingbourne and SheppeyGordon HendersonConservative
Skipton and RiponJulian SmithConservative
Sleaford and North HykehamCaroline JohnsonConservative
SloughTanmanjeet Singh DhesiLabour
SolihullJulian KnightConservative
Somerton and FromeDavid WarburtonConservative
South Basildon and East ThurrockStephen MetcalfeConservative
South CambridgeshireHeidi AllenConservative
South DerbyshireHeather WheelerConservative
South DorsetRichard DraxConservative
South East CambridgeshireLucy FrazerConservative
South East CornwallSheryll MurrayConservative
South Holland and The DeepingsJohn HayesConservative
South LeicestershireAlberto CostaConservative
South NorfolkRichard BaconConservative
South NorthamptonshireAndrea LeadsomConservative
South RibbleSeema KennedyConservative
South ShieldsEmma Lewell-BuckLabour
South StaffordshireGavin WilliamsonConservative
South SuffolkJames CartlidgeConservative
South SwindonRobert BucklandConservative
South ThanetCraig MackinlayConservative
South West BedfordshireAndrew SelousConservative
South West DevonGary StreeterConservative
South West HertfordshireDavid GaukeConservative
South West NorfolkElizabeth TrussConservative
South West SurreyJeremy HuntConservative
South West WiltshireAndrew MurrisonConservative
Southampton, ItchenRoyston SmithConservative
Southampton, TestAlan WhiteheadLabour
Southend WestDavid AmessConservative
SouthportDamien MooreConservative
SpelthorneKwasi KwartengConservative
St AlbansAnne MainConservative
St Austell and NewquaySteve DoubleConservative
St Helens NorthConor McGinnLabour
St Helens South and WhistonMarie RimmerLabour
St IvesDerek ThomasConservative
StaffordJeremy LefroyConservative
Staffordshire MoorlandsKaren BradleyConservative
Stalybridge and HydeJonathan ReynoldsLabour
StevenageStephen McPartlandConservative
StirlingStephen KerrConservative
StockportAnn CoffeyLabour
Stockton NorthAlex CunninghamLabour
Stockton SouthPaul WilliamsConservative
Stoke-on-Trent CentralGareth SnellConservative
Stoke-on-Trent NorthRuth SmeethConservative
Stoke-on-Trent SouthJack BreretonConservative
StoneBill CashConservative
StourbridgeMargot JamesConservative
Stratford-on-AvonNadhim ZahawiConservative
StreathamChuka UmunnaLabour
Stretford and UrmstonKate GreenLabour
StroudDavid DrewConservative
Suffolk CoastalTherese CoffeyConservative
Sunderland CentralJulie ElliottLabour
Surrey HeathMichael GoveConservative
Sutton and CheamPaul ScullyConservative
Sutton ColdfieldAndrew MitchellConservative
Swansea EastCarolyn HarrisLabour
Swansea WestGeraint DaviesLabour
TamworthChristopher PincherConservative
TattonEsther McVeyConservative
Taunton DeaneRebecca PowConservative
TelfordLucy AllanConservative
TewkesburyLaurence RobertsonConservative
The CotswoldsGeoffrey Clifton-BrownConservative
The WrekinMark PritchardConservative
Thirsk and MaltonKevin HollinrakeConservative
Thornbury and YateLuke HallConservative
ThurrockJackie Doyle-PriceConservative
Tiverton and HonitonNeil ParishConservative
Tonbridge and MallingThomas TugendhatConservative
TootingRosena Allin-KhanLabour
TorbayKevin FosterConservative
TorfaenNick Thomas-SymondsLabour
Torridge and West DevonGeoffrey CoxConservative
TotnesSarah WollastonConservative
TottenhamDavid LammyLabour
Truro and FalmouthSarah NewtonConservative
Tunbridge WellsGreg ClarkConservative
TwickenhamVincent CableConservative
TynemouthAlan CampbellLabour
Uxbridge and South RuislipBoris JohnsonConservative
Vale of ClwydChris RuaneConservative
Vale of GlamorganAlun CairnsConservative
VauxhallKate HoeyLabour
WakefieldMary CreaghConservative
WallaseyAngela EagleLabour
Walsall NorthEddie HughesConservative
Walsall SouthValerie VazLabour
WalthamstowStella CreasyLabour
WansbeckIan LaveryLabour
WantageEd VaizeyConservative
WarleyJohn SpellarLabour
Warrington NorthHelen JonesLabour
Warrington SouthFaisal RashidConservative
Warwick and LeamingtonMatt WesternConservative
Washington and Sunderland WestSharon HodgsonLabour
WatfordRichard HarringtonConservative
WaveneyPeter AldousConservative
WealdenNusrat GhaniConservative
Weaver ValeMike AmesburyConservative
WellingboroughPeter BoneConservative
WellsJames HeappeyConservative
Welwyn HatfieldGrant ShappsConservative
Wentworth and DearneJohn HealeyLabour
West Aberdeenshire and KincardineAndrew BowieConservative
West Bromwich EastTom WatsonLabour
West Bromwich WestAdrian BaileyLabour
West DorsetOliver LetwinConservative
West DunbartonshireMartin DochertyNational
West HamLyn BrownLabour
West LancashireRosie CooperLabour
West SuffolkMatthew HancockConservative
West WorcestershireHarriett BaldwinConservative
Westminster NorthKaren BuckLabour
Westmorland and LonsdaleTim FarronConservative
Weston-Super-MareJohn PenroseConservative
WiganLisa NandyLabour
WimbledonStephen HammondConservative
WinchesterSteve BrineConservative
WindsorAdam AfriyieConservative
Wirral SouthAlison McGovernLabour
Wirral WestMargaret GreenwoodConservative
WithamPriti PatelConservative
WitneyRobert CourtsConservative
WokingJonathan LordConservative
WokinghamJohn RedwoodConservative
Wolverhampton North EastEmma ReynoldsLabour
Wolverhampton South EastPat McFaddenLabour
Wolverhampton South WestEleanor SmithConservative
WorcesterRobin WalkerConservative
WorkingtonSue HaymanConservative
Worsley and Eccles SouthBarbara KeeleyLabour
Worthing WestPeter BottomleyConservative
WrexhamIan LucasConservative
WycombeSteven BakerConservative
Wyre and Preston NorthBen WallaceConservative
Wyre ForestMark GarnierConservative
Wythenshawe and Sale EastMike KaneLabour
YeovilMarcus FyshConservative
Ynys MônAlbert OwenLabour
York CentralRachael MaskellLabour
York OuterJulian SturdyConservative
%d bloggers like this: